1.Левина Надежда 1998г.р. кмс г. Пенза бр.Васильевой

2.Рудычева Вероника 1999г.р. кмс г.Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.

3.Есакова Александра 1999 г.р. кмс г.Иваново Сиворакша Е.

4. Шенкер Мария 1999г.р. кмс г.Иркутск Буянова О., Исаева А.

5. Ягфарова Рената 1999г.р. кмс г. Пенза бр. Васильевой

6. Захаренкова Светлана 1999г.р. кмс г.В.Новгород Могилевец Н.

7.Князева Виктория 1999г.р. кмс г. Барнаул Резникова Л.

8.Жулитова Александра 1999г.р. кмс г.Пенза бр.Васильевой

9.Боцюрко Анастасия 2000г.р. кмс г.Иваново Соколова Е., Чернышкова И.,Ибрагимова

10.Чернова Арина 2000г.р. кмс Пенза-Мурманск бр.Васильевой, Смирнова Э. Смирнова В.

11.Мясникова Анастасия 2000 кмс г.Иваново Соколова Е., Чернышкова И., Кибирева Н.

12.Луговских Елизавета 2000 кмс Воронеж-Пенза Сошнина В., бр.Васильевой

13.Баженова Валерия 2000 кмс Иркутск Буянова О., Исаева А.

14.Широких Анна 2001 кмс Новосибирск Созынина Е.

15. Думлер Софи-Луиза 2001 кмс Самара Рябова К.

16.Рендакова Дан 2001 кмс В.Новгород Могилевец Н.

17.Бакшеева Екатерина 2001 кмс Красноярск Симашкевич Н.

18.Закирова Сабина 2001 кмс Иваново Соколова Е., Ибрагимова А.

19.Егорова Дарья 2001 кмс Иваново Соколова Е., Ибрагимова А.

20.Титова Василина 2002 1р. Тула Титова А.

21.Салина Алина 2002 1р. Пенза бр.Васильевой

22.Горбатина Валерия 2002 1р. Калуга Иванушкина М.

23.Суслова Александра 2002 1р. Пенза бр.Васильевой

24.Кузнецова Полина 2002 1р. Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.

25.Венер Ангелина 2002 1р. Орел Пинчукова С.

26.Малякина Полина 2002 1р. Пенза бр.Васильевой

27.Гаврилова Василиса 2003 1р. Самара Рябова К.

28.Мяснянкина Юлия 2003 1р. Томск Зеленкина И.

29.Страшко Анна 2003 1р. Орехово-Зуево Буздина Т.

30.Смирнова Алина 2003 1р. Липецк Исакова Я.

31.Иванова Валерия 2003 1р. Иваново Соколова Е., Кибирева Н.

32.Озгюр Ирем 2003 1р. Воронеж Сошнина В.

33.Буторина Есения 2003 1р. Мурманск Смирнова Э.

34.Маркова Елизавета 2003 1р. Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г., Маркова С.

35. Ересько Елизавета 2003 1р. Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.

36.Купан Адэлия 2004 1р. Казань Минибаева А., Сафронова Г.

37.Таныгина Екатерина 2003 1р. Иркутск Буянова О.

38.Медведева Евгения 2004 1р. Тверь Максимова О.

39.Таранец Мария 2004 1р. Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.

40.Низьева София 2004 1р. Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.

41.Виноградова Виктория 2004 2р. Воронеж Сошнина В.

42.Тарасова Валерия 2004 2р. Мурманск Смирнова Э., Смирнова В.

43.Миронова Дарья 2004 2р. Иваново Соколова Е., Ибрагимова А.

44.Смерека Александра 2004 2р. Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.

45.Плохова Екатерина 2004 2р. Иваново Кибирева Н.,Соколова Е.

46.Федорук Яна 2005 2р. Иваново Сиворакша Е.

47.Соколова Дарья 2005 3р. Иваново Ибрагимова А., Сиворакша Е.

48.Давыдова Мария 2005 3р. Пенза Морозова Н.

49.Травкина Ульяна 2006 3р. Дмитров Муравьева Н.

50.Шаронова Владислава 2006 3р. Иваново Сиворакша Е.

51.Дружинина Мария 2006 1юн. Мурманск Смирнова Э., Подоляко В.

52.Ташес Мария 2006 1юн. Орехово-Зуево Буздина Т.

53.Малороева Мэйли 2006 1юн. Зв.городок Протасова К., Протасова Г.

54.Тарасенко Елизавета 2006 1юн. Зв.городок Протасова К., Протасова Г.