СОСТАВ
Сборной команды ОФСОО «Авангаард» по художественной гимнастике на 2016 год.

Фамилия , Имя год р. Разряд город тренер
Левина Надежда 1998 МС Пенза бр. Васильевой
Рудычева Вероника 1999 МСМК Иваново-С-Петербург Чернышкова И., Синилова Г.
Есакова Александра 1999 МС Иваново Сиворакша Е.
Шенкер Мария 1999 МС Иркутск бр. Буяновой
Ягфарова Рената 1999 МС Пенза бр. Васильевой
Захаренкова Светлана 1999 МС В.Новгород Могилевец Н.
Князева Виктория 1999 МС Барнаул Резникова Л.
Жулитова Александра 1999 МС Пенза бр. Васильевой
Мясникова Анастасия 2000 КМС Иваново Соколова Е. Смыслова И.
Луговских Елизавета 2000 КМС Пенза-Воронеж бр. Васильевой, Сошнина В.
Фуникова Мария 2000 КМС Мурманск Смирнова Э., Подоляко В.
Баженова Валерия 2000 КМС Иркутск бр. Буяновой
Широких Анна 2001 КМС Новосибирск Созыкина К.
Думлер Софи-Луиза 2001 КМС Самара Рябова К.
Бакшеева Екатерина 2001 КМС Красноярск Симашкевич Н.
Егорова Дарья 2001 КМС Иваново Соколова Е., Смыслова И.,
Титова Василиса 2002 КМС Обнинск-Тула Сапрыкина Е., Титова А.
Салина Алина 2002 КМС Пенза бр. Васильевой
Суслова Александра 2002 КМС Пенза бр. Васильевой
Кузнецова Полина 2002 КМС Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.
Венер Ангелика 2002 КМС Орел Пинчукова С.Плотникова Н
Малякина Полина 2002 КМС Пенза бр. Васильевой
Мяснянкина Юлия 2003 КМС Томск Зеленкина И.
Страшко Анна 2003 КМС Дмитров-Орехово-Зуево Дьяченко А., Буздина Т.
Смирнова Алина 2003 КМС Липецк Исакова Я.
Иванова Валерия 2003 КМС Иваново Соколова Е.Кибирева Н.
Озгюр Ирем 2003 КМС Воронеж Сошнина В.
Буторина Есения 2003 КМС Мурманск Смирнова Э.Подоляко В.
Ересько Елизавета 2003 КМС Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.
Таныгина Екатерина 2003 КМС Иркутск бр. Буяновой
Дуганова Крестина 2003 КМС В.Луки Фомичева И.
Купан Аделя 2004 1р. Казань Сафронова Г.Минибаева
Медведева Евгения 2004 1р. Тверь Максимова О.
Таранец Мария 2004 1р. Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.
Низьева София 2004 1р. Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.
Виноградова Виктория 2004 1р. Воронеж Сошнина В.
Тарасова Валерия 2004 1р. Мурманск Смирнова Э.Подоляко В.
Миронова Дарья 2004 1р. Иваново Соколова Е. Смыслова И.
Смерека Александра 2004 1р. Санкт-Петербург Синилова Г.
Плохова Екатерина 2004 1р. Иваново Соколова Е., Кибирева Н.
Кузнецова Анастасия 2004 1р. Липецк Исакова Я.
Федорук Яна 2005 1р. Иваново Сиворакша Е.
Соколова Дарья 2005 1р. Иваново Смыслова И., Иванова С
Давыдова Мария 2005 1р. Пенза бр. Васильевой
Просвирякова Алина 2005 1р. Сегежа Микулич Дарья
Хисматуллина Алина 2005 2р. Казань СафроноваГ.Минибаева
Крылова Виктория 2005 2р. Орехово-Зуево Буздина Т.
Загулова Ксения 2005 1р. Иваново Иванова Ю.
Травкина Ульяна 2006 2р. Дмитров Муравьева Н.
Шаронова Владислава 2006 2р. Иваново Сиворакша Е.
Дружинина Мария 2006 2р. Мурманск Смирнова Э.Подоляко В.
Ташес Мария 2006 2р. Орехово-Зуево Буздина Т.
Косихина Кристина 2006 2р. Уфа Габец А., Гилязова Я.